STABILITY IN EVERY STRIDE
HOKA ARAHI 9
Take on every mile with reliable stability and cushioned comfort.
THE LATEST ARRIVALS
Men's
ON Cloud X Tempo Pro
$249.95
White - Celeste

Unisex
Asics Gel-Slowcush
$199.95
Soft Oat - Simply Taupe
Orange Glow - Cherry Tomato


Men's
Brooks Ghost 18 Moonlight
$149.95
Black - Silver - Chameleon

Unisex
Asics Nimbus Mirai 2
$179.95
Cream - Calm Indigo

Women's
Hoka Arahi 9
From
$154.95
Varsity Navy - Faded Navy
Alabaster - Oat Milk
Black - White



Men's
Nike Pegasus Plus 2
$169.95
Flash Crimson - Metallic Silver - Black

Women's
New Balance SuperComp Rebel
$199.95
Pistachio Butter

Men's
Asics Sonicblast 2
$189.95
White - Stadium Orange

Men's
Hoka Clifton 11
$154.95
Frost - Black
Stucco - Grout
Virtual Blue - Soft Cobalt
Galactic Grey - Stellar Grey
Black - White
Black - Black
Neon Tangerine - Frost
Varsity Navy - Faded Navy
White - White
Antique Olive - River Rock Grey
Black - Neon Yuzu
Boulder Grey - Pebble Grey
Galactic Grey - Stardust
+ 10 more













Men's
Hoka Clifton Pro
$164.95
Cosmic Grey - Black
Stellar Grey - Galactic Grey
Varsity Navy - Soft Cobalt
Frost - Virtual Blue
Carbon Black - Tart Apple
Black - Cosmic Grey
+ 3 more






Women's
ON Cloud X 5
$159.95
Pearl - Oyster
Black - Black
White - Black



Unisex
ON Cloudboom Strike 2
$249.95
White - Camellia

RUN BETTER IN THE RIGHT GEAR
FAVORITES ON SALE
Brooks
Men's
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25
From
$124.95
$154.95
White - Spellbound - Orange
Black - Black - Ebony
Primer Grey - Ebony - Jasmin
Oyster - Green Gecko - Blue
Black - Grey - White
White - Black - White
Black - Biscuit
Phantom - Starfish - Coconut
Arctic Wolf - Rutabaga - Navy
+ 6 more









Brooks
Women's
Brooks Glycerin Max 2
$149.95
$199.95
Blazing Bell - Pink - White
Grey - Coconut - Metallic
Oyster - Argyle - Cyber Pink
White - Black - Chateau Gray
White - Coral - Peach
Black - Peach - Clear
Morganite - Paradise Green - Clear
Nantucket Breeze - Chrome - Blue
White - Cyber Yellow - Nightlife
+ 6 more









Brooks
Women's
Brooks Glycerin Flex
$129.95
$169.95
Black - White
Harbor Mist - Poppy Seed - Pink
Peach Echo - Coral - Coconut
Skyway - Cyber Pink - Blazing Bell
White - Black - Gum
White - Cyber Pink - Argyle
Black - Blue - Blue
Grey - Peach - Orange
White - Peach - Nightlife
+ 6 more









Nike
Women's
Nike Zoom Fly 6
From
$129.95
$169.95
Bright Crimson - Cave Purple - Lime Blast - Mint Foam - Hyper Orange
Ghost - Blue Void - Football Grey
Glacier Ice - Black - Hyper Pink - Green Shock
Pink Spell - Bordeaux - Crimson Tint
Sail - Tattoo - Lt Magenta - Pearl Pink
Violet Mist - Purple Dynasty - Hot Lava
Citron Pulse - Indigo Burst - Volt Ice
+ 4 more







Nike
Men's
Nike Vomero Plus
From
$139.95
$179.95
Black - White - Cool Grey - Mtlc Dark Grey
Black - Dk Smoke Grey - Mtlc Dark Grey
White - Black - Bright Concord - Hyper Turq
White - Black - Racer Blue - Bright Crimson
Hydrogen Blue - Black - White - Total Orange
Volt Tint - Black Spruce - Lime Blast
+ 3 more






Brooks
Women's
Brooks Glycerin Flex Color Collection
$129.95
$169.95
Pink - Pink - Brown

Brooks
Men's
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25 Anniversary
$124.95
$154.95
Silver - Lunar Rock

Brooks
Women's
Brooks Glycerin Max 2 Gradient Pack
$149.95
$199.95
Papyrus - Blue - Phantom

Brooks
Men's
Brooks Glycerin Max 2 Nightlife Collection
$149.95
$199.95
Black - RainWashed - Nightlife

Men's
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25
From
$124.95
$154.95
White - Spellbound - Orange
Black - Black - Ebony
Primer Grey - Ebony - Jasmin
Oyster - Green Gecko - Blue




Women's
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25
$124.95
$154.95
Spellbound - Blazing Bell - Pink
Black - Black - Ebony
Grey - Blackened Pearl - Coral



Women's
Brooks Glycerin Flex
$129.95
$169.95
Black - White
Harbor Mist - Poppy Seed - Pink
Peach Echo - Coral - Coconut



Men's
Brooks Glycerin Flex
From
$129.95
$169.95
Coconut - Starfish - Chateau
Phantom - Metallic - Coconut
Spellbound - Starfish - Coconut
White - Black - Gum
White - Green Gecko - Phantom





Women's
Brooks Glycerin Max 2
$149.95
$199.95
Blazing Bell - Pink - White
Grey - Coconut - Metallic
Oyster - Argyle - Cyber Pink
White - Black - Chateau Gray




Men's
Brooks Glycerin Max 2
From
$149.95
$199.95
Mist - Atlantic Deep - Coconut
Orange - Beacon Blue - Nightlife
Phantom - White - Green Gecko
Spellbound - Starfish - White
White - Black - Chateau Gray





Women's
Brooks Glycerin Flex Color Collection
$129.95
$169.95
Pink - Pink - Brown

Men's
Brooks Glycerin Max 2 Nightlife Collection
$149.95
$199.95
Black - RainWashed - Nightlife

Women's
Brooks Glycerin Max 2 Nightlife Collection
$149.95
$199.95
Nantucket - OpenAir - Nightlife

Women's
Brooks Glycerin Max 2 Gradient Pack
$149.95
$199.95
Papyrus - Blue - Phantom

BROOKS MARKDOWNS
RUN HAPPY FOR LESS
SHOP DEALS ON THE ADRENALINE GTS 25, GLYCERIN FLEX AND GLYCERIN MAX 2
-
Men'sBrooks Adrenaline GTS 25From $124.95 $154.95White - Spellbound - OrangeBlack - Black - Ebony
Primer Grey - Ebony - Jasmin
Oyster - Green Gecko - Blue

-
Women'sBrooks Adrenaline GTS 25$124.95 $154.95Spellbound - Blazing Bell - PinkBlack - Black - Ebony
Grey - Blackened Pearl - Coral

-
Women'sBrooks Glycerin Flex$129.95 $169.95Black - WhiteHarbor Mist - Poppy Seed - Pink
Peach Echo - Coral - Coconut

-
Men'sBrooks Glycerin FlexFrom $129.95 $169.95Coconut - Starfish - ChateauPhantom - Metallic - Coconut
Spellbound - Starfish - Coconut
White - Black - Gum
White - Green Gecko - Phantom

-
Women'sBrooks Glycerin Max 2$149.95 $199.95Blazing Bell - Pink - WhiteGrey - Coconut - Metallic
Oyster - Argyle - Cyber Pink
White - Black - Chateau Gray

-
Men'sBrooks Glycerin Max 2From $149.95 $199.95Mist - Atlantic Deep - CoconutOrange - Beacon Blue - Nightlife
Phantom - White - Green Gecko
Spellbound - Starfish - White
White - Black - Chateau Gray

-
Women'sBrooks Glycerin Flex Color Collection$129.95 $169.95Pink - Pink - Brown

-
Men'sBrooks Glycerin Max 2 Nightlife Collection$149.95 $199.95Black - RainWashed - Nightlife

-
Women'sBrooks Glycerin Max 2 Nightlife Collection$149.95 $199.95Nantucket - OpenAir - Nightlife

-
Women'sBrooks Glycerin Max 2 Gradient Pack$149.95 $199.95Papyrus - Blue - Phantom

Fit Finder
FIND THE RIGHT SHOE FOR YOUR RUN
Answer a few quick questions about your goals, preferred feel, and support needs to be discover your best matches
YOUR GO-TO RUNNING ROTATION
TRAIN FOR GASPARILLA WITH FIT2RUN
Get race-day ready with expert coaching, twice-weekly group runs, and a supportive running community. Whether you're training for the 5K, 8K, 15K, or Half Marathon, we'll help you reach the finish line strong.
DECEMBER 3, 2026 – FEBRUARY 17, 2027 | $40
JOIN THE COMMUNITY
How To Start Running As A Beginner
Becoming a runner can be very daunting, despite running being a hobby with a very low barrier to entry. At Fit2Run, we believe everyone is a runner and the first...
—
Ethan Steffensmeier
ASICS Gel-Slowcush Review
ASICS Gel-Slowcush Review The latest addition to the ASICS Gel series is the max cushion ASICS Gel-Slowcush. ASICS wanted to make a purebred max cushion recovery trainer for race season,...
—
Ethan Steffensmeier
Big Bill Foundation Scholarship Spotlight
The Big Bill Foundation was established in 2021 to honor the legacy of Bill Robinson, co-founder of Fit2Run, who passed away in 2020 after battling leukemia. Bill Robinson was more...
—
Ethan Steffensmeier


















































